Is GOLDEN TURMERIC WRAPPED CASHEWS, GOLDEN TURMERIC Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CASHEWS, SEA SALT, LIME POWDER, CHILI POWDER, PEPPER POWDER, PEPPER EXTRACT, CHILI EXTRACT, TURMERIC POWDER.

Check GOLDEN TURMERIC WRAPPED CASHEWS, GOLDEN TURMERIC against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SpicySavoryCitrusNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoGarnishingSalad