Is Golden Wonder Fully Flavoured Smoky Bacon Soy Free?

Ingredients
Potatoes, Sunflower Oil, Smoky Bacon Seasoning [Dextrose, Maltodextrin, Sugar, Salt, Flavour Enhancers: Monosodium Glutamate, Disodium 5'-ribonucleotide; Flavourings (Flavour Enhancers: Monosodium Glutamate, Disodium 5'-ribonucleotide), Yeast Extract, Acids: Citric Acid, Malic Acid; Smoke Flavourings, Colour: Paprika Extract].
Check Golden Wonder Fully Flavoured Smoky Bacon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Golden Wonder Fully Flavoured Smoky Bacon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 4 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Oscar Mayer Original Fully Cooked Bacon, 2.52 Ounce -- 12 per case.
Hormel® Black Label Fully Cooked Hardwood Smoked Thick Cut Bacon
Aidells® Smoked Chicken Sausage, Pineapple & Bacon, 12 oz. (4 Fully Cooked Links)
Lightlife Organic Tempeh Strips Smoky Fakin Bacon Vacuum Packed - 6 Oz
MAPLE BOURBON BACON ROMAINE LETTUCE, BROCCOLI, RED & SAVOY CABBAGE, GREEN ONION, CARROTS, UNCURED SMOKY BACON, GOLDEN HONEY ALMONDS, WITH MAPLE-BOURBON VINAIGRETTE CHOPPED KIT, MAPLE BOURBON BACON
About this product
Chips · Slice


