Is Golden Wonder Spicy Bikers 22g Soy Free?

Ingredients
Maize, Rapeseed Oil, Spicy Flavour Seasoning [Dextrose, Maize Starch, Sugar, Maltodextrin, Flavourings, Potassium Chloride, Yeast Powder, Salt, Onion Powder, Acid: Malic Acid; Spices (Paprika, Nutmeg, Black Pepper), Yeast Extract, Garlic Powder, Hydrolysed Vegetable Protein, Lactose (Milk), Colour: Paprika Extract; Sweetener: Saccharin; Spice Extract], Pea Fibre
Check Golden Wonder Spicy Bikers 22g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Golden Wonder Spicy Bikers 22g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →About this product
Snack · Pouch


