Is GOLDING FARMS, DIPPING SAUCE, HONEY MUSTARD Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
DISTILLED VINEGAR, CANOLA OIL, SUGAR, HONEY, WATER, MUSTARD SEED, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF SALT, DRIED ONION, YEAST EXTRACT, SPICES, EXTRACTIVES OF PAPRIKA, YELLOW 5, XANTHAN GUM, NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check GOLDING FARMS, DIPPING SAUCE, HONEY MUSTARD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GOLDING FARMS, DIPPING SAUCE, HONEY MUSTARD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Chick-fil-A Dipping Sauce, 16 fl oz Squeeze Bottle
Sweet Baby Ray's Honey BBQ Sauce
Sweet Baby Rays Sauce Dipping Honey Mustard - 14 Fl. Oz.
Kens Steak House Dressing Topping & Spread Honey Mustard Squeeze Bottle - 24 Fl. Oz.
CHICKEN POTSTICKERS FILLED WITH CHICKEN AND VEGETABLES AND SERVED WITH TAMARI DIPPING SAUCE, CHICKEN POTSTICKERS
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


