Is Goli Nutrition Dreamy Sleep Gummies Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavor
natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Every flagged ingredient, explained
Notes and swaps for all 1 flagged ingredients, plus pescatarian products to buy instead.

Ingredients
Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Tapioca Syrup, Water, Pectin, Natural Flavor, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Malic Acid, Organic Fruit and Vegetable Juice (for color).
Check Goli Nutrition Dreamy Sleep Gummies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Goli Nutrition Dreamy Sleep Gummies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Fairlife Nutrition Plan Chocolate Protein Shakes
Life Savers Gummies 5 Flavors Gummy Candy - 7oz
WHOLE NUTRITION BAR FOR WOMEN, LEMON ZEST
STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY FLAVORED GUMMIES, STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY
Fairlife Nutrition Plan Chocolate Nutrition Shake
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


