Is Gomo Passata Di Pomodoro 690g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes, Salt
Check Gomo Passata Di Pomodoro 690g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gomo Passata Di Pomodoro 690g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Gomo Passata Di Pomodoro 690g is available at 1 retailer
Iceland
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavoryAcidic
Texture
SmoothSilky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


