Is Good Boy Meaty Treaty Chewy Chicken Dumbbells 90g Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chicken Breast (54%), Rawhide, Tapioca Starch, Glycerin, Pea Protein, Sorbitol, Sticky Rice Powder, Salt
Check Good Boy Meaty Treaty Chewy Chicken Dumbbells 90g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Good Boy Meaty Treaty Chewy Chicken Dumbbells 90g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Pouch
Flavor
MeatySavory
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Snacking


