Is Good Boy Pigs Ears 4 Piece Pack Dog Treats Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
100% Pork
Check Good Boy Pigs Ears 4 Piece Pack Dog Treats against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Good Boy Pigs Ears 4 Piece Pack Dog Treats in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Kelloggs Rice Krispies Treats Crispy Marshmallow Squares Original Value Pack 16 Count - 12.4 Oz
Rice Krispies Treats Crispy Marshmallow Squares, 1.3 oz (Pack of 40)
Extra Peppermint Sugar Free Chewing Gum Single Pack - 15 Piece
5 Gum Spearmint Rain Sugarfree Gum - 15 Piece Pack
Made Good Soft Baked Mini Cookies Double Chocolate, 4.25 Oz, Pack Of 6
Where to buy
Good Boy Pigs Ears 4 Piece Pack Dog Treats is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
MeatySavory
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Snacking


