This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Good & Gather Caramel Macchiato Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Arabica Coffee*, Natural Flavors

Check Good & Gather Caramel Macchiato against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Good & Gather Caramel Macchiato is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeBreakfastOn The Go
Pescatarian? Good & Gather Caramel Macchiato | Spoonful