Is Good & Gather Caribbean Style Seasoned Rice & Vegetable Steam in Bag Blend, Caribbean Style Seasoned Rice & Vegetable Soy Free?

Ingredients
BLACK BEANS (WATER, BLACK BEANS, SALT), TOMATO PULP, COOKED BLACK RICE (WATER, BLACK RICE), COOKED BROWN RICE (WATER, BROWN RICE), ROASTED RED BELL PEPPERS, ROASTED SWEET CORN, PINEAPPLE, WATER, ROASTED ONIONS (ONION, SUNFLOWER OIL), ROASTED YELLOW BELL PEPPERS, PEAS, COCONUT CREAM, CANOLA OIL, SPICES (CORIANDER, CUMIN POWDER, TURMERIC, CHILI PEPPER POWDER, CAYENNE PEPPER POWDER, CINNAMON POWDER, BLACK PEPPER, NUTMEG), TOMATO PUREE, GARLIC, LEMON JUICE, RICE STARCH, TAPIOCA STARCH, SALT, RED CHILI PEPPER, ONION POWDER, SMOKED BELL PEPPER POWDER (BELL PEPPER POWDER, SMOKE FLAVORING), THYME.
Check Good & Gather Caribbean Style Seasoned Rice & Vegetable Steam in Bag Blend, Caribbean Style Seasoned Rice & Vegetable against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Good & Gather Caribbean Style Seasoned Rice & Vegetable Steam in Bag Blend, Caribbean Style Seasoned Rice & Vegetable in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Good & Gather Gluten Free Multigrain Rice Crackers With Flaxseed
Lundberg Sustainable Wild Blend Rice - Gluten Free, Vegan, 1lb Resealable Bag
VEGETABLE FRIED RICE SEASONED LONG GRAIN RICE WITH EDAMAME, CARROT, ONION, RED BELL PEPPER AND EGG SIDE DISH, VEGETABLE FRIED RICE
Good & Gather Penne Rigate Corn & Rice Blend Pasta
90 Second Spanish Style Rice with Tomatoes and Peppers Microwavable Pouch - 8.8oz - Good & Gather™
About this product
Rice · Frozen, Pouch


