This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Good & Gather Elote Flavored Tortilla Chips Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHITE CORN FLOUR, VEGETABLE OIL (COTTONSEED OIL, CORN OIL, SOYBEAN OIL, SUNFLOWER OIL), SEASONING (MALTODEXTRIN, SPICES, SALT, SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS, BUTTERMILK POWDER, NONFAT DRY MILK, CITRIC ACID, AND TURMERIC EXTRACT).

Check Good & Gather Elote Flavored Tortilla Chips against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltyTangy
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go
Pescatarian? Good & Gather Elote Flavored Tortilla Chips | Spoonful