Is Good & Gather Energy Bars Chocolate Chip Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Brown Rice Syrup, Rolled Oats, Cane Syrup, Soybeans, Soy Protein Isolate, Sugar, Unsweetened Chocolate, Rice Flour, Soy Flour, Oat Fiber, Contains Less Than 2% Of The Following: Vegetable Oil (peanut And/or Sunflower), Cocoa Butter, Sea Salt, Cinnamon, Sunflower Lecithin, Soy Lecithin, Natural Flavors.

Check Good & Gather Energy Bars Chocolate Chip against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast