No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain lactose.

Is Good & Gather Freeze-dried Mixed Berry Yogurt Bites Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Reduced Fat Milk, Nonfat Dry Milk, Strawberry Puree, Sugar, Blueberry Puree, Cherry Puree, Inulin, Tapioca Starch, Pectin, Natural Flavors, Mixed Tocopherols (to Preserve Freshness). Contains Milk.

Check Good & Gather Freeze-dried Mixed Berry Yogurt Bites against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Dried, Piece

Flavor
FruityTangy
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast
Lactose Free? Good & Gather Freeze-dried Mixed Berry Yogurt Bites | Spoonful