This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Good & Gather Fruit Strips Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

STRAWBERRY INGREDIENTS: ORGANIC APPLE PUREE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC APPLE FIBER, PECTIN, ORGANIC STRAW- BERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC NATURAL FLAVORS, VEGETABLE JUICE (CARROT, CABBAGE) FOR COLOR. MANGO INGREDIENTS: ORGANIC APPLE PUREE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC APPLE FIBER, ORGANIC MANGO JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC NATURAL FLA- VORS, PECTIN. WILDBERRY INGREDIENTS: ORGANIC APPLE PUREE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC APPLE FIBER, PECTIN, ORGANIC NATU- RAL FLAVORS, ORGANIC STRAWBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC RASP- BERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC BLUEBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE (CARROT, BLUEBERRY) FOR COLOR.

Check Good & Gather Fruit Strips against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Good & Gather Fruit Strips is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Snack · Strip

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast
Pescatarian? Good & Gather Fruit Strips | Spoonful