Is Good & Gather Organic Cookies & Creme Whole Grain Baked Bars Soy Free?

Ingredients
ORGANIC OATS, ORGANIC TAPIOCA SYRUP, ORGANIC FIG PASTE, ORGANIC INVERT SUGAR, ORGANIC OAT FLOUR, ORGANIC VANILLA CHIPS (ORGANIC COCOA BUTTER), ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC TAPIOCA STARCH, ORGANIC RICE SYRUP SOLIDS, ORGANIC RICE MALTODEXTRIN, ORGANIC VANILLA EXTRACT), ORGANIC HIGH OLEIC SUNFLOWER OIL, ORGANIC OAT HULL FIBER, ORGANIC COCOA POWDER (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), ORGANIC NATURAL FLAVORS, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, SEA SALT, BAKING POWDER (SODIUM ACID PYROPHOSPHATE, SODIUM BICARBONATE, TAPIOCA MALTODEXTRIN, MONOSODIUUM PHOSPHATE). MAY CONTAIN TREE NUTS.
Check Good & Gather Organic Cookies & Creme Whole Grain Baked Bars against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Good & Gather Organic Cookies & Creme Whole Grain Baked Bars in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 5 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Lundberg Family Farms Rice Cakes, Organic, Whole Grain, Brown Rice, Lightly Salted
CINNAMON TOAST SWEET & SPICED ORGANIC WHOLE GRAIN FREE CAKES, CINNAMON TOAST
Food For Life Ezekiel 4:9 Organic Frozen Sprouted Whole Grain Sesame Bread - 24oz
Food For Life Ezekiel 4:9 Organic Frozen Sprouted Whole Grain English Muffins - 16oz/6ct
CINNAMON CRUNCH ORGANIC WHOLE GRAIN SQUARES LIGHTLY SPRINKLED WITH CINNAMON AND SUGAR CEREAL, CINNAMON CRUNCH
About this product
Cookie · Bar


