Is Good & Gather Original Entertaining Crackers Pescatarian?
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 4 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
IRON, ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), HIGH OLEIC SUNFLOWER OIL, SUGAR, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SALT, MALTED BARLEY EXTRACT, LEAVENING (BAKING SODA, AMMONIUM BICARBONATE, MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE), ENZYMES, NATURAL FLAVOR. CONTAINS WHEAT. MAY CONTAIN SESAME.
Check Good & Gather Original Entertaining Crackers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Good & Gather Original Entertaining Crackers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSandwichMeal Prep


