Is Good & Gather Penne Marinara Penne Pasta With a Traditional Marinara Sauce, Penne Marinara Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PRECOOKED PASTA (WATER, DURUM WHEAT SEMOLINA, SALT), SAUCE (TOMATO PULP, ONION, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, SUGAR, BASIL, GARLIC, SALT, CHILI PEPPER), TOMATOES.
Check Good & Gather Penne Marinara Penne Pasta With a Traditional Marinara Sauce, Penne Marinara against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Good & Gather Penne Marinara Penne Pasta With a Traditional Marinara Sauce, Penne Marinara in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta · Pouch
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavoryTangy
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
LunchMeal PrepOn The Go


