Is Good & Gather Sweet Potato Chips Wavy Thai Chili Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calcium, Iron, Potassium, Sweet Potatoes, Sunflower Oil, Thai Chili Seasoning (sugar, Maltodextrin, Spices, Salt, White Distilled Vinegar, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Citric Acid, Yeast Extract, Cayenne Pepper Sauce (aged Red Cayenne Peppers, Distilled Vinegar, Salt, Garlic), Annatto Extract).

Check Good & Gather Sweet Potato Chips Wavy Thai Chili against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishDipping