Is Good Karma Unsweetened Flaxmilk Pescatarian?

Yes! This product is certified vegan by Vegan.org, making it suitable for pescatarian eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FLAXMILK (FILTERED WATER, COLD PRESSED ORGANIC FLAX OIL), TAPIOCA STARCH, TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, SEA SALT, GELLAN GUM, XANTHAN GUM, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D2, VITAMIN B12.

Check Good Karma Unsweetened Flaxmilk against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Good Karma Unsweetened Flaxmilk is available at 1 retailer

Thrive Market

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking BaseBreakfast