Is Good Karma Unsweetened Flaxmilk Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FLAXMILK (FILTERED WATER, COLD PRESSED ORGANIC FLAX OIL), TAPIOCA STARCH, TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, SEA SALT, GELLAN GUM, XANTHAN GUM, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D2, VITAMIN B12.

Check Good Karma Unsweetened Flaxmilk against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Good Karma Unsweetened Flaxmilk is available at 1 retailer

Thrive Market

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking BaseBreakfast