Is Good 'N' Fun Dog Treats, Gourmet, Triple Flavor, Twists Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- chicken
- pork hide
- glycerin
chicken
Dietitian noteThis ingredient comes from animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Rawhide, Pork Hide, Chicken, Water, Glycerin, Salt
Check Good 'N' Fun Dog Treats, Gourmet, Triple Flavor, Twists against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Good 'N' Fun Dog Treats, Gourmet, Triple Flavor, Twists in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Fritos Flavor Twists Corn Snacks Honey BBQ Flavored - 9.25 Oz
Made Good Chocolate Drizzled Granola Bars Birthday Cake Flavor
Made Good Mornings Soft Baked Oat Bars Cinnamon Bun Flavor
International Delight Cold Stone Creamery Sweet Cream Flavor Gourmet Coffee Creamer
Made Good Mornings Soft Baked Oat Bars Blueberry Flavor
Where to buy
Good 'N' Fun Dog Treats, Gourmet, Triple Flavor, Twists is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Stick


