Is Good Seasons Zesty Italian Salad Dressing & Recipe Mix (0.6 oz Packets, 4 Count) Soy Free?

Ingredients
Salt, Sugar, Garlic, Onions, Maltodextrin, Spice, Red Bell Peppers, Xanthan Gum, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, Dried
Check Good Seasons Zesty Italian Salad Dressing & Recipe Mix (0.6 oz Packets, 4 Count) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Good Seasons Zesty Italian Salad Dressing & Recipe Mix (0.6 oz Packets, 4 Count) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Kraft Zesty Italian Salad Dressing - 16 fl oz
Kraft Fat Free Zesty Italian Salad Dressing, 16 fl oz Bottle
Good Seasons Italian Dry Salad Dressing and Recipe Mix, 4 ct - Packets
Good Seasons Italian All Natural Salad Dressing & Recipe Mix, 0.7 oz Envelope
Great Value Ranch Salad Dressing & Recipe Mix, Classic
Where to buy
Good Seasons Zesty Italian Salad Dressing & Recipe Mix (0.6 oz Packets, 4 Count) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Dressing · Powder


