Is Good Sense Coconut Cashews, Coconut Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CASHEWS, CANE SUGAR, DESICCATED COCONUT, NATURAL FLAVOR (COCONUT), SALT.

Check Good Sense Coconut Cashews, Coconut against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
NuttySweetSalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingBreakfastOn The Go