Is GOOD VITA-C Sugar Free Tropical Pineapple 160 soft-chews Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vitamin C (as L-ascorbic Acid): 150 mg, Zinc (as Zinc Citrate): 1 mg, Soft Chew Excipients, Natural Flavour (Pineapple), Natural Colour (β-Carotene). Pectin fruit base.
Check GOOD VITA-C Sugar Free Tropical Pineapple 160 soft-chews against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GOOD VITA-C Sugar Free Tropical Pineapple 160 soft-chews in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruityTangySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking


