Is Goodbelly OatDrink, Dairy-Free Shots, Lemon Drop Flavor Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- organic oat flour
organic oat flour
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC PEAR JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC OAT FLOUR, ORGANIC GRAPE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF ORGANIC RICE STARCH, NATURAL FLAVOR, ORGANIC BARLEY MALT, CALCIUM CITRATE, LACTOBACILLUS PLANTARUM 299V, ORGANIC REB. A (STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT).
Check Goodbelly OatDrink, Dairy-Free Shots, Lemon Drop Flavor against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Goodbelly OatDrink, Dairy-Free Shots, Lemon Drop Flavor in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
COOKIES & CREAM VANILLA FLAVOR COOKIE PIECES NON-DAIRY FROZEN ALMOND MILK DESSERT, COOKIES & CREAM
12 FLAVOR GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
EXTRA CREAMY VANILLA FLAVOR FROZEN DAIRY DESSERT, EXTRA CREAMY VANILLA
ROCKY ROAD CHOCOLATE FLAVOR, MARSHMALLOW FLAVOR SWIRL WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVORS AND CHOCOLATEY COATED ALMONDS FROZEN DAIRY DESSERT, ROCKY ROAD
VANILLA FLAVOR AND CHOCOLATE FLAVORED COATING FROZEN DAIRY DESSERT BARS, VANILLA
Where to buy
Goodbelly OatDrink, Dairy-Free Shots, Lemon Drop Flavor is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


