Is Goodies Crocodile Puffs BBQ 4x12g Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn 71, 2%, Sunflower Oil 14, 0%, Apple Powder 8, 1%, Tomato Powder 2, 2%, Smoked Paprika Powder 2, 0%, Onion Powder 0, 9%, Salt 0, 6%, Cinnamon Powder 0, 3%, Garlic Powder 0, 3%, Yeast Extract 0, 3%, Clove Powder <0, 1%
Check Goodies Crocodile Puffs BBQ 4x12g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Goodies Crocodile Puffs BBQ 4x12g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SmokySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


