Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Goodio ChocOat Oat Milk Chocolate Sweet Licorice -- 10 Bars Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Cacao Beans, Organic Cacao Butter, Organic Gluten Free Oat, Organic Coconut Palm Sugar, Organic Licorice Root, Organic Anise Seed

Check Goodio ChocOat Oat Milk Chocolate Sweet Licorice -- 10 Bars against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Goodio ChocOat Oat Milk Chocolate Sweet Licorice -- 10 Bars is available at 2 retailers

KrogerVitacost

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Goodio ChocOat Oat Milk Chocolate Sweet Licorice -- 10 Bars | Spoonful