Is Goodio Raw Chocolate Coconut 51% -- 15 Pack Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cacao Bean, Coconut Palm Sugar, Coconut Flakes, Cacao Butter, Vanilla Powder, Organic
Check Goodio Raw Chocolate Coconut 51% -- 15 Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Goodio Raw Chocolate Coconut 51% -- 15 Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Goodio Raw Chocolate Coconut 51% -- 15 Pack is available at 3 retailers
KrogerPick 'n SaveVitacost
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyVanillaRich
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingOn The Go


