Is Goodman's Onion Soup & Dip Mix, 2.75 oz, (Pack of 24) Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Onions, Salt, Sugar, Potato Starch, Monosodium Glutamate, Vegetable Shortening (Partially Hydrogenated Cottonseed Oil), Tomatoes, Mushrooms, Caramel Color, Paprika, Garlic, Pepper
Check Goodman's Onion Soup & Dip Mix, 2.75 oz, (Pack of 24) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Goodman's Onion Soup & Dip Mix, 2.75 oz, (Pack of 24) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Goodman's Onion Soup & Dip Mix, 2.75 oz, (Pack of 24) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Dip · Powder, Dried
Flavor
SavorySaltyGarlicky
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DippingSoupCooking


