Is GoodMix Superfoods Blend 11 (Original Breakfast Booster) 150g Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- almonds
- coconut
almonds
Dietitian noteAlmonds are tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Chia Seeds, Almonds, Pepitas, Coconut, Buckwheat, Flaxseed, Sesame Seeds, Goji Berries, Raw Cacao Nibs, Puffed Amaranth, Puffed Millet
Check GoodMix Superfoods Blend 11 (Original Breakfast Booster) 150g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GoodMix Superfoods Blend 11 (Original Breakfast Booster) 150g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
PAM Cooking Spray Canola Oil Blend Superior No Stick Original - 6 Oz
Kellogg's Rice Krispies, Breakfast Cereal, Original, Large Size, 18 Oz
Corn Flakes Breakfast Cereal Original - 12 Oz
Kellogg's Crispix Cold Breakfast Cereal, 8 Vitamins and Minerals, Family Size, Original, 18oz Box (1 Box)
Pam Original Canola Oil Blend
Where to buy
GoodMix Superfoods Blend 11 (Original Breakfast Booster) 150g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Grain · Pouch


