Is Goodonya Hydrate Daily Electrolytes + Minerals Lemon Certified Organic Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Lemon Juice Powder, Aquamin (magnesium Sea Minerals), Organic Coconut Water Powder, Organic Stevia Leaf Extract, Himalayan Pink Salt, Ascorbic Acid (vitamin C). Contains: Coconut. Made In A Facility That Handles Milk, Soy, Egg, Tree Nuts, And Wheat.

Check Goodonya Hydrate Daily Electrolytes + Minerals Lemon Certified Organic against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
Citrus
Texture
GranuleDry
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go