No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose.

Is Gopala Yoghurt Tub Natural Full Cream Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cow's Milk (99.0000%), Milk Solids, Live Yoghurt Culture

Check Gopala Yoghurt Tub Natural Full Cream against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gopala Yoghurt Tub Natural Full Cream is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
TangyMild
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie
Lactose Free? Gopala Yoghurt Tub Natural Full Cream | Spoonful