Is Gordon Rhodes Gordon's Glorious Goulash Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cornflour, Spices (Paprika (11%), Smoked Paprika (4%), Caraway, Black Pepper, Chilli), Salt, Dried Red Pepper (6%), Dried Onion, Dried Garlic, Dried Tomato, Natural Flavouring, Sugar, Parsley, Marjoram, Yeast Extract, Rosemary
Check Gordon Rhodes Gordon's Glorious Goulash against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gordon Rhodes Gordon's Glorious Goulash in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Gordon Rhodes Gordon's Glorious Goulash is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SavorySmokyPepperySpicy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup


