No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is GORILLY GOODS, RAW SEEDS & GREENS Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC PUMPKIN SEEDS, ORGANIC KALE, ORGANIC TAMARI, ORGANIC ONION, ORGANIC NUTRITIONAL YEAST, ORGANIC CAYENNE

Check GORILLY GOODS, RAW SEEDS & GREENS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried

Flavor
SavorySpicyUmami
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping
Soy Free? GORILLY GOODS, RAW SEEDS & GREENS | Spoonful