Is Gosh! Beetroot Burgers With Carrot, Kale & A Hint Of Mint Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chickpeas (26%), Beetroot (22%), Courgette (7%), Carrot (7%), Potato Flake, Kale (6%), Red Onion, Quinoa (5%), Rapeseed Oil, Mint, Coriander, Garlic Puree (water, Garlic Granules), Salt.

Check Gosh! Beetroot Burgers With Carrot, Kale & A Hint Of Mint against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Patty

Flavor
EarthyHerbaceousSavoryNutty
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal PrepSnacking
Tree Nut Free? Gosh! Beetroot Burgers With Carrot, Kale & A Hint Of Mint | Spoonful