Is Goslings Black Seal Rum 80 Proof - 750 Ml Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Goslings Black Seal Rum, Goslings Stormy Ginger Beer, Lime for Garnish.
Check Goslings Black Seal Rum 80 Proof - 750 Ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Goslings Black Seal Rum 80 Proof - 750 Ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Goslings Black Seal Rum 80 Proof - 750 Ml is available at 4 retailers
VonsWalmartHy-VeeGiant Eagle
About this product
Spirit · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetSpicyRich
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking


