Is Got Milk? Magic Milk Strawberry Flavoring Straws, 4 Count Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- black carrot juice concentrate
black carrot juice concentrate
Dietitian noteColoring can sometimes include grains such as oats. If the label is silent and/or does not state it is oat-free, we recommend you contact the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Sugar, Dextrose, Glucose Syrup, Flavoring, Coloring: Black Carrot Juice Concentrate
Check Got Milk? Magic Milk Strawberry Flavoring Straws, 4 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Got Milk? Magic Milk Strawberry Flavoring Straws, 4 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
So Delicious Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative Strawberry 5.3oz Cup
Outshine Strawberry Frozen Fruit Bars, Non-GMO, 6 Count
Swiss Miss Milk Chocolate Flavored Hot Cocoa Mix, 8 Count Hot Cocoa Mix Packets
Lifeway Kefir Cultured Milk Smoothie Lowfat Strawberry Low Fat - 32 Fl. Oz.
Where to buy
Got Milk? Magic Milk Strawberry Flavoring Straws, 4 Count is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Candy · Stick


