Is Got2B Dry Shampoo Extra Fresh Extra Fresh Dry Shampoo 200mL Soy Free?

Ingredients
Butane, Propane, Alcohol denat., Oryza Sativa Starch, Isobutane, Pentane, Parfum, Benzyl Salicylate, Hexyl Cinnamal, Limonene, Linalool, Butylphenyl Methylpropional, Cetrimonium Chloride, Benzyl Alcohol, Citronellol, Citral.
Check Got2B Dry Shampoo Extra Fresh Extra Fresh Dry Shampoo 200mL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Got2B Dry Shampoo Extra Fresh Extra Fresh Dry Shampoo 200mL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
APPLEWOOD SMOKED BACON DRY RUBBED WITH SEASONING FRESH PORK LOIN FILET, APPLEWOOD SMOKED BACON
Garnier Fructis Sleek & Shine Fortifying Shampoo for Frizzy, Dry Hair, 12.5 fl. oz.
Sensodyne Complete Protection Extra Fresh Sensitive Toothpaste
Aussie Miracle Moist Shampoo 100ml. Moisture-Quenching Formula to Revive Dry Hair
Your Fresh Market Cooked Ham 16% Meat Protein Extra Lean
Where to buy
Got2B Dry Shampoo Extra Fresh Extra Fresh Dry Shampoo 200mL is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Unknown · Can


