Is Gotham Greens Green Goddess Dip Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cauliflower, Expeller Pressed Sunflower Oil, Water, Chickpeas, Ground Almond, Avocado, Lemon Juice, Gotham Greens Basil, Parsley, White Vinegar, Sea Salt, Citrus Fiber, Garlic, Mustard Flour. Contains Almonds.

Check Gotham Greens Green Goddess Dip against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
HerbaceousGarlickyNuttyTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSaladTopping