Is Gotham Greens Tzatziki Dip Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cauliflower, Expeller Pressed Canola Oil, Water, Concentrated Cucumber Puree, Ground Almond, Chickpeas, Lemon Juice, White Vinegar, Dill, Mint, Sea Salt, Citrus Fiber, Garlic, Dried Cucumber, Mustard Flour. Contains Almonds.
Check Gotham Greens Tzatziki Dip against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gotham Greens Tzatziki Dip in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
TangyGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSalad


