Is GOUDA CHEESE CUBES, GOUDA Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES, ANNATTO (COLOR).
Check GOUDA CHEESE CUBES, GOUDA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GOUDA CHEESE CUBES, GOUDA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Cube
Flavor
NuttyMildButtery
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladSandwichGarnishing


