Is Gouda Holland Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Gouda Holland Mittelalt 48% Fett I,tr, Konservierungsstoffe (Natriumnitrat, Natamycin), Farbstoff (Carotin)
Check Gouda Holland against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gouda Holland in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Follow Your Heart, Smoked Gouda Style Slices Cheese Alternative, 7 Ounce
Kirkland Signature Sous Vide Egg Bites Uncured Bacon and Gouda
Sargento Cheese Slices Natural Gouda 10 Count - 7 Oz
Hillshire Farm Snacking Bistro Bites with Genoa Salami, Gouda & Salted Almonds - 2.8oz
Holland House Cooking Wine Sherry - 16 Fl. Oz.
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
NuttyButterySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishingMeal Prep


