Is Gourmet Chicken Meatballs Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Skinless Chicken Meat, Roasted Red Peppers, Monterey Jack Cheese (Pasteurized Cow's Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes), Contains 2% Or Less Of Water, Sea Salt, Sugar, Spices, Jalapeno Peppers, Onion And Garlic Powder
Check Gourmet Chicken Meatballs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gourmet Chicken Meatballs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Poultry · Piece
Flavor
SavorySpicyRich
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchSide DishSandwich


