Is GOURMET CHOCOLATE NATURAL 100% WHEY PROTEIN POWDER, GOURMET CHOCOLATE Soy Free?

Ingredients
DESIGNER WHEY FULL SPECTRUM PEPTIDES (GMO-FREE & RBGH-FREE WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, GMO-FREE & RBGH-FREE WHEY PROTEIN ISOLATE, L-GLUTAMINE, L-LEUCINE, TAURINE, L-PHENYLALANINE), DIGESTIVE HEALTH BLEND [GMO-FREE PREBIOTIC VEGETABLE FIBER*, PROBIOTICS (LACTOBACILLUS ACIDOPHILUS, B. LONGUM, L. PLANTARUM), VEGETARIAN PROTEASE ENZYMES], ALKALIZED COCOA, NATURAL FLAVORS, ELECTROLYTE BLEND (CALCIUM PHOSPHATE, MAGNESIUM OXIDE), SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT, DRIED CREAM EXTRACT, MONK FRUIT, B-VITAMIN BLEND (CALCIUM PANTOTHENATE, PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN), ZINC GLUCONATE, XANTHAN GUM, SODIUM ALGINATE, MIXED TOCOPHEROLS, VITAMIN D3 (CHOLECALCIFEROL).
Check GOURMET CHOCOLATE NATURAL 100% WHEY PROTEIN POWDER, GOURMET CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GOURMET CHOCOLATE NATURAL 100% WHEY PROTEIN POWDER, GOURMET CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain dairy and 1 ingredient contain dairy depending on the source.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Powder


