Is Gourmet Cocktails Gin Mixers 4X70ml Soy Free?

Ingredients
Lime Flavour Mixer: Water, Sugar, Acidity Regulator (E330), Flavourings, Salt, Preservatives (E202, E211), Antioxidant (E300), Colours (E102, E133). Raspberry Flavour Mixer: Water, Sugar, Acidity Regulator (E330), Flavourings, Salt, Preservatives (E202, E211), Antioxidant (E300), Colours (E129, E133. Rose Flavour Mixer: Water, Sugar, Acidity Regulator (E330), Flavourings, Preservatives (E202, E211), Antioxidant (E300), Colours (E129). Elderflower Flavour Mixer: Water, Sugar, Acidity Regulator (E330), Flavourings, Preservatives (E202, E211), Antioxidant (E300), Colours (E102).
Check Gourmet Cocktails Gin Mixers 4X70ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gourmet Cocktails Gin Mixers 4X70ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 5 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Gourmet Cocktails Gin Mixers 4X70ml is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


