Is Gourmet Dark Chocolate Mini Bars Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ur Mini 1Oz Chocolate Bar Measures At 3,5In X 2,5In Which Is The Perfect Size To Take With You On The Go, It's Great For Party Favors And Small Thank-yous For Your Co-workers Or Children's Teacher At School, This Is Available Individually Or As A Set Of 5, Net Wt, 5 Oz (141,75G)

Check Gourmet Dark Chocolate Mini Bars against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gourmet Dark Chocolate Mini Bars is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyBitter
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go