Is Gourmet Dark Chocolate Mini Bars Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ur Mini 1Oz Chocolate Bar Measures At 3,5In X 2,5In Which Is The Perfect Size To Take With You On The Go, It's Great For Party Favors And Small Thank-yous For Your Co-workers Or Children's Teacher At School, This Is Available Individually Or As A Set Of 5, Net Wt, 5 Oz (141,75G)
Check Gourmet Dark Chocolate Mini Bars against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gourmet Dark Chocolate Mini Bars in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Gourmet Dark Chocolate Mini Bars is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyBitter
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


