Is GOURMET MARSHMALLOWS Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GLUCOSE SYRUP, SUGAR, WATER, DEXTROSE, GELATIN, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, ARTIFICIAL COLORS FD&C YELLOW 5. YELLOW 6, BLUE 1, RED 40.
Check GOURMET MARSHMALLOWS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GOURMET MARSHMALLOWS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Cube
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
SoftFluffyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping


