Is GOURMET MIXER, BOLD AND REFRESHINGLY SPICY Dairy Free?

Ingredients
TOMATO JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, WATER, LIME JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, LEMON JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, VINEGAR, SALT, WORCESTERSHIRE (WATER, VINEGAR, SALT, MOLASSES, SPICES, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, NATURAL FLAVORS, AND DEHYDRATED ONION), CHIPOTLE CHILI PASTE, JALAPENO PUREE, DISODIUM INOSINATE AND DISODIUM GUANYLATE, XANTHAN GUM, YEAST EXTRACT, SODIUM BENZOATE AND SODIUM METABISULFITE (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS - CONTAINS SULFITES).
Check GOURMET MIXER, BOLD AND REFRESHINGLY SPICY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GOURMET MIXER, BOLD AND REFRESHINGLY SPICY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 4 ingredients that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Slow-simmered in a blend of bold spices and brown sugar with a hint of bourbon flavor
SPICY (ISH) CHICKEN TENDERS BREADED WITH RICE FLOUR, CAULIFLOWER, AND BROWN RICE FLOUR, CHICKEN
Marukan Seasoned Gourmet All Natural Rice Vinegar Sweet And Tangy - 12 Fl. Oz.
Yogi Warming and Naturally Spicy-Sweet Egyptian Licorice -- 16 Tea Bags
Bumble Bee Spicy Thai Chili Seasoned Tuna Fish Pouch with Spoon, 2.5 Ounce Pouch, High Protein Food and Snacks
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


