Is Gourmet Nut Power Up Trail Mix All Natural Almond Cranberry Crunch - 14 Oz Peanut Free?
Why it's not peanut free
- peanuts
- roasted peanuts
peanuts
Dietitian notePeanuts are listed on the label.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Roasted Peanuts (Sunflower Oil), Cranberries (Sugar, Sunflower Oil), Raisins (Sunflower Oil), Roasted Almonds (Sunflower Oil)
Check Gourmet Nut Power Up Trail Mix All Natural Almond Cranberry Crunch - 14 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gourmet Nut Power Up Trail Mix All Natural Almond Cranberry Crunch - 14 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
COFFEE MATE NATURAL BLISS Almond Milk Vanilla All-Natural Liquid Coffee Creamer 32 fl. oz. Bottle
FRUIT & NUT TRAIL MIX CHEWY GRANOLA BAR, ALMONDS, RAISINS, PEANUTS & CRANBERRIES
FRUIT & NUT TRAIL MIX ALMONDS, RAISINS, PEANUTS & CRANBERRIES CHEWY GRANOLA BARS, FRUIT & NUT
Marukan Seasoned Gourmet All Natural Rice Vinegar Sweet And Tangy - 12 Fl. Oz.
Where to buy
Gourmet Nut Power Up Trail Mix All Natural Almond Cranberry Crunch - 14 Oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Pouch


